Windsor Sensor SR12 Parts

Windsor Sensor SR12 Parts List

Find the items you need on the parts diagram and click the link below.

  1. 86142430  Windsor Sensor SR12 handle complete 5625UL
  2. 86142340 Windsor Sensor SR12 handle grip Gray 5296EW
  3. 86141970 Windsor Sensor SR12 grommet 5359HG
  4. 86135510  Windsor Sensor SR12 power cord 23011 
    Windsor Sensor Upright replacement 35 ft power cord WIR685
    Windsor Sensor vacuum replacement 40 ft power cord CD40295
  5. 86000880 Windsor Sensor power switch blue 0532
  6. 86145640 Windsor Sensor vacuum switch cap, blue 5160BLU
  7. 86145700 Windsor Sensor upright switch cap holder gray 5161HG
  8. 86139280 Windsor Sensor SR12 cable clamp 5162
  9. 86016900 Windsor Sensor C3 9×16 screw 0103ER
  10. 86137780 Windsor Sensor SR12 antistatic wire 0846
  11. 86142310 Windsor Sensor SR12 handle cable 3 wire with connector 5256ER
  12. 86147140 Windsor Sensor m4 x 12mm screw 0129
  13. 86142300 Windsor Sensor SR12 handle tube 5187
  14. 86147030 Windsor Sensor m3 9×13 din 7981 screw  0102
  15. 86142650 Windsor Sensor SR12 hose, sensor gray 5040HG
    Windsor Sensor replacement attachment hose
  16. 86141550 Windsor Sensor SR12 extension tube 5045HG
  17. 86140800 Windsor Sensor SR12 Cover 5307
  18. 86145340 Windsor Sensor SR12 bag holder spring 5319
  19. 86144550 Windsor Sensor cover release blue 5306bl
  20. 86144760 Windsor Sensor SR12 safety catch spring 5091
  21. 86144770 Windsor Sensor safety catch 5360
  22. 86138050 Windsor Sensor SR12 bag holder 5324
  23. 86141860 Windsor Sensor SR12 front cover complete 5800WI
  24. 98406430 Windsor Sensor SR12 filter bag 10 pack 5300
    Windsor Sensor replacement Micro-Filteration bags
  25. 86005220 Windsor Sensor SR12 micro hygiene filter 5301ER
    Windsor Sensor replacement micro hygiene filter
  26. 86142910 Windsor Sensor SR12 internal cover 5380HG
  27. 86139970 Windsor Sensor SR12 clamp 1073
  28. 86141620 Windsor Sensor SR12 filter safety catch 5208
  29. 86145320 5210 Windsor Sensor SR12 spring filter catch 5210
  30. 86139290 Windsor Sensor SR12 cable clamp 5164
  31. 86141090 Windsor Sensor SR12 dust bag housing locking catch 5082BLU
  32. 86143140 Windsor Sensor SR12 lock catch 5098HG
  33. 86142290 Windsor Sensor SR12 handle lock plate 5099
  34. 86143060 Windsor Sensor SR12 lock pin 0187
  35. 86145350 Windsor Sensor SR12 stop spring (hook) 5146
  36. 86139450 Windsor Sensor SR12 carrying handle 5145HG
  37. 86139260 Windsor Sensor SR12 cable hook 5144HG
  38. 86144620 Windsor Sensor SR12 retaining ring 5424DG
  39. 86142880 Windsor Sensor SR12 internal cable 3 wire loose connection 5255ER
  40. 86169320 Windsor Sensor SR12 cable clamp (filter bag housing) 5266
  41. 86144900 Windsor Sensor SR12 seal 5043
  42. 86144930 Windsor Sensor SR12 filter tube seal 5289
  43. 86141250 Windsor Sensor SR12 dust bag housing 3-wire 5281HG
  44. 86140080 Windsor Sensor SR12 clip, dust bag house 1823HG
  45. 86145280 Windsor Sensor SR12 spring, locking rod 5084
  46. 86144910 Windsor Sensor SR12 seal, filter bag housing neck 5163
  47. 86143120 Windsor Sensor SR12 locking rod 5083
  48. 86141120 Windsor Sensor SR12 dust bag housing bumper base 5085HG
  49. 86141190 Windsor Sensor SR12 dust bag housing, sr’s, 3-wire 5215UL
  50. 86140860 Windsor Sensor SR12 crevice nozzle 1092JE
  51. 86146310  Windsor Sensor SR12 upholstery nozzle 1491JE

Windsor Sensor SR12 Parts List
101.   86144140 Windsor Sensor SR12 power head cover 2831WI
102.    86141430 Windsor Sensor SR12 exhaust filter catch 5008BLU
103.    86141410 Windsor Sensor SR12 exhaust filter cover 5007BLU

104.    86141450  Windsor Sensor SR12 exhaust filter 5143
            Windsor Sensor SR12 replacement exhaust filters 50 pack bulk
105.    86145870 Windsor Sensor SR12 swivel neck assembly 2610UL
106.    86145870 Windsor Sensor SR12 male contact holder 5258UL
107.    86147030 Windsor Sensor m3 9×13  7981 screw 0102
108.    86139230 Windsor Sensor SR12 cable clamp 2494
109.    86145120 Windsor Sensor SR12 swivel neck bearing 5101
110.    86146090 Windsor Sensor SR12 swivel neck support r. h. 5178
111.    86146110 Windsor Sensor SR12 swivel neck support l.h. 5479
112.    86137660 Windsor Sensor power supply 5203ER
113.    86144650 Windsor Sensor SR12 ribbon cable 5205
114.    86138650 Windsor Sensor SR12 brush roller release 5102BLU
115.    86145290 Windsor Sensor SR12 spring 5103
116.    86137980 Windsor Sensor SR12 axle assembly 5051HG
117.    86293260 Windsor Sensor SR12 orange foot pedal 5059DG
118.    86137990 Windsor Sensor SR12 axle 5053
119.    86146670 Windsor Sensor SR12 wheel 5819HG
120.    86146570 Windsor Sensor SR12 wheel return spring 2010
121.    86140000 Windsor Sensor SR12 clamp connecting rod axle 2014
122.    86138170 Windsor Sensor SR12 bearing block right hand 5287BLU
123.    86004950 Windsor Sensor SR12 brush roller 12 inch 5010WI
Windsor Sensor replacement brush roller 12 inch
124.    86138940 Windsor Sensor bumper (2pc) 5005HG
125.    86144730 Windsor Sensor SR12 rubbing plate 5155HG
126.    86137720 Windsor Sensor SR12 access door orange 5172OR
127.    86138000 Windsor Sensor SR12 access door axle 5303
128.    86145330 Windsor Sensor SR12 spring, access door 5304
129.    86142560 Windsor Sensor SR12 hinge 5154HG
130.    86147150 Windsor Sensor c2 9×9 5 screw 0100 
131.    86147170 Windsor Sensor m4 x 30 screw 0176
132.    86143920 Windsor Sensor SR12 pile adjustment wheel 5174HG
133.    86145080 Windsor Sensor SR12 servo motor with gear box 5060ER
134.    86138280 Windsor Sensor SR12 front bottom plate 5411HG
135.    86138300 Windsor Sensor SR12 rear bottom plate 5412HG
136.    86144940 Windsor Sensor 12 inch sealing strip 5400-1
137.    86146790 Windsor Sensor SR12 wire tie, outer bottom plate 5401
138.    86146800 Windsor Sensor SR12 wire tie, center bottom plate 5402
139.    86144850 Windsor Sensor SR12 screw m4x12 mm we/washer 0197
141.    86139930 Windsor Sensor SR12 chassis complete 5482HG
142.    86139400 Windsor Sensor 100/120v carbon brush set 05117S 
– 86145020 Windsor Sensor 850 w/120 v motor 5272UL
143.    86144710 Windsor Sensor SR12 rubber mounting 5100
144.    86143580 Windsor Sensor SR12 vacuum motor pulley 2mr 5117
145.    86145470 Windsor Sensor SR12 support lever 5129
146.    86145460 Windsor Sensor SR12 support spring 5107
147.    86143570 Windsor Sensor SR12 motor pulley cover 5112SW
148.    86140160 Windsor Sensor SR12 computer controller 5740ER
149.    86147160 Windsor Sensor 2.9×13 screw 0107
150.    86147190 Windsor Sensor 3.2 washer 0143
151.    86140760 Windsor Sensor SR12 cover (swivel neck) 5173SW
152.    86145060 Windsor sensor SR12 Sensor. 5465
153.    86147050 Windsor Sensor m3 9x 25 mm screw 0104 
154.    86138230 Windsor Sensor 2mr-310-6 belt 5379
155.    86005000 Windsor Sensor 219 3m HTDII-6 brushroll belt 5110
156.    86138200 Windsor Sensor Left Bearing Block 5766HG
157.
158.
159.
160.
161    86016900 Windsor Sensor 3.9 x 16 screw 0103ER
162.    86146550 Windsor Sensor SR12 lock washer 0141
163.    86143560 Windsor Sensor SR12 motor cover 5018UL

Showing all 12 results