Windsor Sensor SR15 Parts

Windsor Sensor SR15 Parts List

Find the items you need on the parts diagram and click the link below.

  1. 86142430  Windsor Sensor SR15 handle complete 5625UL
  2. 86142340 Windsor Sensor SR15 handle grip Gray 5296EW
  3. 86141970 Windsor Sensor SR15 grommet 5359HG
  4. 86135510  Windsor Sensor SR15 power cord 23011
    Windsor Sensor Upright replacement 35 ft power cord WIR685
    Windsor Sensor vacuum replacement 40 ft power cord CD40295
  5. 86000880 Windsor Sensor power switch blue 0532
  6. 86145640 Windsor Sensor vacuum switch cap Blue 5160BLU
  7. 86145700 Windsor Sensor upright switch cap holder Gray 5161HG
  8. 86139280 Windsor Sensor SR15 cable clamp 5162
  9. 86016900 Windsor Sensor C3 9×16 screw 0103ER
  10. 86137780 Windsor Sensor SR15 anti-static wire 0846
  11. 86142310 Windsor Sensor SR15 handle cable 3 wire with connector 5256ER
  12. 86147140 Windsor Sensor m4 x 12mm screw 0129
  13. 86142300 Windsor Sensor SR15 handle tube 5187
  14. 86147030 Windsor Sensor m3 9×13 din 7981 screw  0102
  15. 86142650 Windsor Sensor SR15 hose Gray 5040HG
    Windsor Sensor replacement attachment hose
  16. 86141550 Windsor Sensor SR15 extension tube 5045HG
  17. 86140800 Windsor Sensor SR15 cover 5307
  18. 86145340 Windsor Sensor SR15 bag holder spring 5319
  19. 86144550 Windsor Sensor cover release Blue 5306BL
  20. 86144760 Windsor Sensor safety catch spring 5091
  21. 86144770 Windsor Sensor SR15 bag holder safety catch  5360
  22. 86138050 Windsor Sensor SR15 bag holder 5324
  23. 86141860 Windsor Sensor SR15 front cover complete 5800WI
  24. 98406430 Windsor Sensor SR15 filter bag 10 pack 5300
    Windsor Sensor replacement Micro-Filtration bags
  25. 86005220 Windsor Sensor SR15 micro hygiene filter 5301ER
    Windsor Sensor replacement micro hygiene filter
  26. xxx
  27. 86142910 Windsor Sensor SR15 internal cover 5380HG
  28. xx
  29. 86139970 Windsor Sensor SR15 clamp 1073
  30. 86141620 Windsor Sensor SR15 filter safety catch 5208
  31. 86145320 Windsor Sensor SR15 spring filter catch 5210
  32. 86139290 Windsor Sensor SR15 cable clamp 5164
  33. 86141090 Windsor Sensor SR15 dust compartment catch  5082BL
  34. 86143140 Windsor Sensor SR15 lock catch 5098HG
  35. 86142290  Windsor Sensor SR15 handle lock plate 5099
  36. 86143060 Windsor Sensor SR15 lock pin 0187
  37. 86145350 Windsor Sensor SR15 stop spring 5146
  38. 86139450 Windsor Sensor SR15 carrying handle 5145HG
  39. 86139260 Windsor Sensor SR15 cable hook 5144HG
  40. 86144620 Windsor Sensor SR15 retaining ring 5424DG
  41. 86142880 Windsor Sensor SR15 internal cable 3 wire loose connection 5255ER
  42. 86139320 Windsor Sensor SR15 cable clamp 5266
  43. 86144900 Windsor Sensor SR15 seal 5043
  44. xxx
  45. xxx
  46. 86144930 Windsor Sensor SR15 filter tube seal 5289
  47. 86140080 Windsor Sensor SR15 dust bag housing clip 1823HG
  48. 86145280 Windsor Sensor SR15 locking rod spring 5084
  49. xxx
  50. 86144910 Windsor Sensor SR15 seal, filter bag housing neck 5163
  51. 86143120 Windsor Sensor SR15 locking rod 5083
  52. 86141120 Windsor Sensor SR15 dust bag bumper base 5085HG
  53. 86141190 Windsor Sensor SR15 dust bag housing, sr’s, 3-wire 5215UL
  54. 86140860 Windsor Sensor SR15 crevice nozzle 1092JE
  55. 86146310 Windsor Sensor SR15 upholstery nozzle 1491JE

Windsor Sensor SR15 Parts List

101.  xxx
102.  86141430 Windsor Sensor SR15 exhaust filter catch 5008BL
103.  86141410 Windsor Sensor SR15 exhaust filter cover 5007BL
104.  86141450 Windsor Sensor SR15 exhaust filter  5143
Windsor Sensor SR15 replacement exhaust filters 50 pack bulk
         Windsor Sensor replacement 243A exhaust filter 
105.  xxx
106.  86143200 Windsor Sensor SR15 male contact holder 5258UL
107.  86147030 Windsor Sensor screw M3 din 7981 0102
108.  86139230 Windsor Sensor cable clamp 2494
109.  86145120 Windsor Sensor SR15 swivel neck bearing 5101
110.  86146090 Windsor Sensor SR15 swivel neck support r. h. 5178
111.  xxx
112.  86147660 Windsor Sensor SR15 PCB power supply 5203ER
113.  86144650 Windsor Sensor SR15 ribbon cable 5205
114.  86138650 Windsor Sensor SR15 brush roller release 5102BL
115.  86145290 Windsor Sensor SR15 spring 5103
116.   86137980 Windsor Sensor SR15 axle assembly 5051HG
117.  86293260 Windsor Sensor SR15 orange foot pedal 5059DG
118.  86137990 Windsor Sensor axle 5053
119.  XXX
120.  86146570 Windsor Sensor SR15 wheel return spring 2010
121.   86140000 Windsor Sensor SR15 clamp connecting rod axle 2014
122.  86138170 Windsor Sensor SR15 bearing block right hand  5287BL
123.  86004950 Windsor Sensor SR15 2 piece brushroll 5290WI
124.  86138970 Windsor Sensor SR15 bumper set 5230HG
125.  86144730 Windsor Sensor SR15 rubbing plate 5155HG
126.  XXX
127.  86138000 Windsor Sensor SR15 access door axle 5303
128.  86145330 Windsor Sensor SR15 spring, access door 5304
129.  XXX
130.  XXX
131.  XXX
132.  86143920 Windsor Sensor SR15 pile adjustment wheel 5174HG
133.  86145080 Windsor Sensor SR15 servo motor with gear box 5060ER
134.  86138320 Windsor Sensor SR15 front bottom plate 5413HG
135.  86138340 Windsor Sensor SR15 rear bottom plate 5414HG
136.  86144950 Windsor Sensor SR15 sealing strip 5400-2
137.  86146790 Windsor Sensor SR15 wire tie, outer bottom plate 5401
138.  86146800 Windsor Sensor SR15 wire tie, center bottom plate 5402
139.  86144850 Windsor Sensor screw M3 x 12MM with washer 0197
140.  XXX
141.  86139900 Windsor Sensor SR15 chassis complete 5321UL
142.  86139400 Windsor Sensor 100/120v carbon brush set 05117S 
–  86143630 Windsor Sensor SR15 motor 850w/120v 5272UL
143.  86144710 Windsor Sensor SR15 rubber mounting 5100
144.  86143580 Windsor Sensor SR15 motor pulley 5117
145.  86145470 Windsor Sensor SR15 support lever 5129
146.  86145460 Windsor Sensor SR15 support spring 5107
147.  86143570 Windsor Sensor SR15 motor pulley cover 5112SW
148.  XXX
149.  86147160 Windsor Sensor 2.9×13 screw 0107
150.  86147190 Windsor Sensor 3.2 washer 0143
151.  86140760Windsor Sensor sR15 cover for air channel 5173sw
152.  XXX
153.  86147050 Windsor Sensor screw C3.9 x 25 0104
154.  86138230 Windsor Sensor clutch belt 5379
155.  86005000 Windsor Sensor geared brushroll belt 5110
156.  XXX
157.  XXX
158.  XXX
159.  XXX
160.  XXX
161.  86017040 Windsor Sensor 3.9 x 16 screw 0103
162.  86146550 Windsor Sensor SR15 lock washer 0141
163.  86143560 Windsor Sensor SR15 motor cover 5018UL
164.  86138690 Windsor Sensor SR15 brushroller release 5239BL
165.  86144920 Windsor Sensor SR15 seal bearing 5244HG
166.  86138780 Windsor Sensor SR15 brush cover 5288BL
167.  5250 Windsor Sensor SR15 edge brush 5250
168.  86138690 Windsor Sensor SR15 shaft extension complete 5246

Showing all 9 results