Windsor Sensor XP12 Parts

Windsor Sensor XP12 Parts List

Find the items you need on the parts diagram and click the link below.

  1. 86142430  Windsor Sensor XP12 handle complete 5625UL
  2. 86142340 Windsor Sensor XP12 handle grip Gray 5296EW
  3. 86141970 Windsor Sensor XP12 grommet 5359HG
  4. 86135510  Windsor Sensor XP12 power cord 23011
    Windsor Sensor Upright replacement 35 ft power cord WIR685
    Windsor Sensor vacuum replacement 40 ft power cord CD40295
  5. 86000880 Windsor Sensor power switch blue 0532
  6. 86145640 Windsor Sensor vacuum switch cap, blue 5160BLU
  7. 86145700 Windsor Sensor upright switch cap holder gray 5161HG
  8. 86139280 Windsor Sensor XP12 cable clamp 5162
  9. 86016900 Windsor Sensor C3 9×16 screw 0103ER
  10. 86137780 Windsor Sensor XP12 antistatic wire 0846
  11. 86142310 Windsor Sensor XP12 handle cable 3wire with connector 5256ER
  12. 86147140 Windsor Sensor m4 x 12mm screw 0129
  13. 86142300 Windsor Sensor XP12 handle tube 5187
  14. 86147030 Windsor Sensor m3 9×13 din 7981 screw  0102
  15. 86142650 Windsor Sensor XP12 hose, sensor gray 5040HG
    Windsor Sensor replacement attachment hose
  16. 86141550 Windsor Sensor XP12 extension tube 5045HG
  17. 86140830 Windsor Sensor XP12 cover 5803HG
  18. 86145340 Windsor Sensor XP12 bag holder spring 5319
  19. 86140810 Windsor Sensor cover release blue 5706BL
  20. 86144760 Windsor Sensor XP12 safety catch spring 5091
  21. 86144770 Windsor Sensor safety catch 5360
  22. 86138050 Windsor Sensor XP12 bag holder 5324
  23. 86141860 Windsor Sensor XP12 front cover complete 5800WI
  24. 86000500 Windsor Sensor XP12 filter bag 10 pack 5300
    Windsor Sensor replacement Micro-Filteration bags
  25. 86005220 Windsor Sensor XP12 micro hygiene filter 5301ER
    Windsor Sensor replacement micro hygiene filter
  26. 86142910 Windsor Sensor XP12 internal cover 5380HG
  27. 86139970 Windsor Sensor XP12 clamp 1073
  28. 86141620 Windsor Sensor XP12 filter safety catch 5208
  29. 86145320 5210 Windsor Sensor XP12 spring filter catch 5210
  30. 86139290 Windsor Sensor XP12 cable clamp 5164
  31. 86141090 Windsor Sensor XP12 dust bag housing locking catch 5082BLU
  32. 86143140 Windsor Sensor XP12 lock catch 5098HG
  33. 86142290 Windsor Sensor XP12 handle lock plate 5099
  34. 86143060 Windsor Sensor XP12 lock pin 0187
  35. 86145350 Windsor Sensor XP12 stop spring (hook) 5146
  36. 86139450 Windsor Sensor XP12 carrying handle 5145HG
  37. 86139260 Windsor Sensor XP12 cable hook 5144HG
  38. 86144620 Windsor Sensor XP12 retaining ring 5424DG
  39. 86142880 Windsor Sensor XP12 internal cable 3wire loose connection 5255ER
  40. 86169320 Windsor Sensor XP12 cable clamp (filter bag housing) 5266
  41. 86144900 Windsor Sensor XP12 seal 5043
  42. x
  43. x
  44. 86144930 5289 Windsor Sensor XP12 filter tube seal 5289
  45. 86141250 Windsor Sensor XP12 dust bag housing 3-wire 5281HG Call (207) 809-1980
  46. 86140080 Windsor Sensor XP12 clip, dust bag house 1823HG
  47. 86145280 Windsor Sensor XP12 spring, locking rod 5084
  48. x
  49. 86144910 Windsor Sensor XP12 seal, filter bag housing neck 5163
  50. 86143120 Windsor Sensor XP12 locking rod 5083
  51. 86141120 5085hg Windsor Sensor XP12 dust bag housing bumper base 5085HG
  52. 86141190 5215ul Windsor Sensor XP12 dust bag housing, sr’s, 3-wire 5215UL
  53. 86140860 1092je Windsor Sensor XP12 crevice nozzle 1092JE
  54. 86146310 1491je Windsor Sensor XP12 upholstery nozzle 1491JE
Windsor Sensor XP12 Bottom
Windsor Sensor XP12 Bottom

100.   86144330 Windsor Sensor XP12 power head cover 5485WI
101.    86141430 Windsor Sensor XP12 exhaust filter catch 5008BLU
102.    86141450  Windsor Sensor XP12 exhaust filter 5143
            Windsor Sensor XP12 replacement exhaust filters 50 pack bulk
103.    86141410 Windsor Sensor XP12 exhaust filter cover 5007BLU
104.    86146140 Windsor Sensor XP12 swivel neck assembly 5727UL
105.    86143200 Windsor Sensor XP12 male contact holder 5258UL
106.    86147030 Windsor Sensor m3 9×13 din 7981 screw 0102
107.    86139230 Windsor Sensor XP12 cable clamp 2494
108.    86145120 5101
109.    86146120 Windsor Sensor XP12 swivel neck support r. h. 5480
110.    86146110 Windsor Sensor XP12 swivel neck support l.h. 5479
111.    86146130 Windsor Sensor XP12 swivel neck bearing 5717
112.    86137660 Windsor Sensor XP12 12v power supply 120v 3 wire 5203ER
113.    86144650 Windsor Sensor XP12 ribbon cable 5205
114.    86138650 Windsor Sensor XP12 brush roller release 5102BLU
115.    86145290 Windsor Sensor XP12 spring 5103
116.    86137980 Windsor Sensor XP12 axle assembly 5051HG
117.    86293260 Windsor Sensor XP12 orange foot pedal 5059OR
118.    86137990 Windsor Sensor XP12 axle 5053
119.    86146670 Windsor Sensor XP12 wheel 5819HG
120.    86146570 Windsor Sensor XP12 wheel return spring 2010
121.    86140000 Windsor Sensor XP12 clamp connecting rod axle 2014
122.    86138170 Windsor Sensor XP12 bearing block right hand 5287BLU
123.    86004950 Windsor Sensor XP12 brush roller 12 inch 5010WI
Windsor Sensor replacement brush roller 12 inch
124.    86138940 Windsor Sensor bumper (2pc) 5005HG
125.    86144730 Windsor Sensor XP12 rubbing plate 5155HG
126.    86137720 Windsor Sensor XP12 access door orange 5172OR
127.    86138000 Windsor Sensor XP12 access door axel 5303
128.    86145330 Windsor Sensor XP12 spring, access door 5304
129.    86142560 Windsor Sensor XP12 hinge 5154HG
130.    86147150 Windsor Sensor c2 9×9 5 screw 0100 
131.    86147170 Windsor Sensor m4 x 30 screw 0176
132.    86143920 Windsor Sensor XP12 pile adjustment wheel 5174HG
133.    86145080 Windsor Sensor XP12 servo motor with gear box 5060ER
134.    86138280 Windsor Sensor XP12 front bottom plate 5411HG
135.    86138300 Windsor Sensor XP12 rear bottom plate 5412HG
136.    86144940 Windsor Sensor 12 inch sealing strip 5400-1
137.    86146790 Windsor Sensor XP12 wire tie, outer bottom plate 5401
138.    86146800 Windsor Sensor XP12 wire tie, center bottom plate 5402
139.    86144850 Windsor Sensor XP12 screw m4x12 mm we/washer 0197
140.    86139930 Windsor Sensor XP12 chassis complete 5482HG
141.    86139400 Windsor Sensor 100/120v carbon brush set 05117S 
– 86146210 Windsor Sensor XP12 thermo switch vac 05135ST
– 86143630 Windsor Sensor 1000 w / 120 v motor 5469
142.    86144710 Windsor Sensor XP12 rubber mounting 5100
143.    86143620 Windsor Sensor XP12 vacuum motor pulley 2mr 5462
144.    86145470 Windsor Sensor XP12 support lever 5129
145.    86145460 5107
146.    86143570 Windsor Sensor XP12 motor pulley cover 5112SW
147.    86140160 Windsor Sensor 115v & 230v computer controller 5740ER
148.    86147160 Windsor Sensor 2.9×13 screw 0107
149.    86147190 Windsor Sensor 3.2 washer 0143
150.    86140760 Windsor Sensor XP12 cover (swivel neck) 5173SW
151.    86145050 Windsor sensor complete. 5465
152.    86147050 Windsor Sensor m3 9x 25 mm screw 0104 
153.    86138240 Windsor Sensor 2mr-310-6 belt 5463
154.    86005000 Windsor Sensor 219 3m HTDII-6 brushroll belt 5110
155.    86138200 Windsor Sensor XP12 bearing block l.h. 5766HG
156.    86016900 Windsor Sensor 3.9 x 16 screw 0103ER
157.    86146550 Windsor Sensor XP12 lock washer 0141
158.    86143560 Windsor Sensor XP12 motor cover 5018UL
159.    86143580 Windsor Sensor XP12 sensor pulley 5117

Showing all 11 results