Windsor Versamatic VSE 1-3 Parts Diagram

Windsor Versamatic VSE 1-3 Parts List

Find the items you need on the parts diagram and click the link below.

  1. 86147030 Windsor Versamatic VSE  screw  0102
  2. 86142710 Windsor Versamatic VSE housing cover 1521
  3. 86141600 Windsor Versamatic VSE exhaust filter 1534
  4. XXX
  5. XXX
  6. 86143340 Windsor Versamatic VSE support for motor 1411
  7. XXX
  8. XXX
  9. 86139390 Windsor Versamatic VSE carbon brush  0511
  10. XXX
  11. 86146380 Windsor Versamatic VSE motor seal 1047
  12. 86139110 Windsor Versamatic VSE  cable clamp 1030UL
  13. 86147120 Windsor Versamatic VSE screw 0127
  14. 86147070 Windsor Versamatic VSE screw 0111
  15. XXX
  16. 86141020 Windsor Versamatic VSE dust bag housing 1514BL
  17. XXX
  18. 86372770 Windsor Versamatic VSE printed circuit board 1477UL
  19. XXX
  20. 86142110 Windsor Versamatic VSE handle grip complete 1593WS
  21. 86135510 Windsor Versamatic VSE 3 wire cord  23011
    Windsor Versamatic VSE replacement 40 foot smooth cord
    Windsor Versamatic VSE replacement 35 foot ribbed cord
  22. 86144580 Windsor Versamatic VSE  retaining ring 1034
  23. 86140180 Windsor Versamatic VSE connecting tube 1038BL
  24. 86196290 Windsor Versamatic VSE screw 0101
  25. 86141950 Windsor Versamatic VSE grommet 1420
  26. XXX
  27. XXX
  28. 86138020 Windsor Versamatic VSE back cover 1139BL
  29. 86142970 Windsor Versamatic VSE latch with spring and pins 1057BL
  30. XXX
  31. 86140990 Windsor Versamatic VSE dust bag lever 1040
  32. 86144640 Windsor Versamatic VSE return spring 1041
  33. 86143010 Windsor Versamatic VSE leaf spring 1027
  34. 86140170 Windsor Versamatic VSE connecting rod 1025
  35. 86139970 Windsor Versamatic VSE clamp 1073
  36. 86142630 Windsor Versamatic VSE hose 1516
    Windsor Versamatic VSE Replacement Hose
  37. 86138010 Windsor Versamatic VSE back cover seal 1059
  38. 86142080 Windsor Versamatic VSE hand nozzle 1517
  39. 86146200 Windsor Versamatic VSE terminal block 1265UL
  40. 86143330 Windsor Versamatic VSE motor filter 1044
    Windsor Versamatic VSE replacement motor filter
  41. XXX
  42. 86146720 Windsor Versamatic VSE antistatic wire 0818
  43. 86141570 Windsor Versamatic VSE female contact holder 1545UL
  44. 86143070 Windsor Versamatic VSE locking catch 0819
  45. XXX
  46. XXX
  47. 86143150 Windsor Versamatic VSE turnable cable hook 1462BL
  48. 86140420 Windsor Versamatic VSE terminal block cover 1524
  49. XXX
  50. 86143730 Windsor Versamatic VSE PC board cover 1281
  51. XXX
  52. 86145580 Windsor Versamatic VSE return spring  2545
  53. 86137910 Windsor Versamatic VSE axle assembly 2539
  54. 86137890 Windsor Versamatic VSE axle 2525
  55. 86146570 Windsor Versamatic VSE axle spring  2010
  56. XXX
  57. XXX
  58. 86141700 Windsor Versamatic VSE foot pedal 2528
  59. 86140000 Windsor Versamatic VSE clamp  2014
  60. 86345590 Windsor Versamatic VSE chassis 2543BL
  61. XXX
  62. 86143900 Windsor Versamatic VSE pile adjustment wheel 4072
  63. 86137880 Windsor Versamatic VSE pile adjustment axle  2524
  64. 86145270 Windsor Versamatic VSE spring 4019
  65. XXX
  66. XXX
  67. XXX
  68. XXX
  69. 86140290 Windsor Versamatic VSE electronic control PC board 2572ER
  70. 86147060 Windsor Versamatic VSE screw 0105
  71. 86138430 Windsor Versamatic VSE brush assembly 2030ER
  72. 86002440 Windsor Versamatic VSE brush strip 2046
  73. 86138100 Windsor Versamatic VSE bearing block R.H. 2047
  74. 86138110 Windsor Versamatic VSE bearing block L.H.  2091
  75. 86144430 Windsor Versamatic VSE brush roller pulley 2458
  76. 86016900 Windsor Versamatic VSE screw 0103
  77. 86140530 Windsor Versamatic VSE brush strip cover 2542
  78. XXX
  79. 86145420 Windsor Versamatic VSE swivel support 2538
  80. 86145240 Windsor Versamatic VSE leaf spring 2546
  81. 86143050 Windsor Versamatic VSE switch lever 2534
  82. 86146520 Windsor Versamatic VSE swivel neck assembly 2510UL
  83. XXX
  84. XXX
  85. 86146740 Windsor Versamatic VSE wire on swivel neck 2541UL
  86. XXX
  87. XXX
  88. XXX
  89. XXX
  90. 86147010 Windsor Versamatic VSE drive belt 4024
  91. 86146550 Windsor Versamatic VSE locking washer 0141
  92. XXX
  93. 86144420 Windsor Versamatic VSE motor pulley 2025
  94. XXX
  95. 86138370 Windsor Versamatic VSE carbon brush 0512
  96. XXX
  97. 86140070 Windsor Versamatic VSE clip kit 1081
  98. 86140860 Windsor Versamatic VSE crevice tool 1092
  99. 86144140 Windsor Sensor S12 power head cover 2831WI

101.  86141400 Windsor Sensor S12 exhaust filter  2846
Windsor Sensor S12 replacement exhaust filters 50 pack bulk
         Windsor Sensor replacement 2846 exhaust filter 
102.  86141380 Windsor Sensor S12 exhaust filter cover 2820BL
103.  86145910 Windsor Sensor S12 swivel neck assembly 2827ULl
104.  86143180 Windsor Sensor S12 male contact holder 2886
105.  86139230 Windsor Sensor S12 cable clamp 2494
106.  86147030 Windsor Sensor screw M3 din 7981 0102
107.  86139100 Windsor Sensor S12 bypass valve 2835
108.  86142790 Windsor Sensor S12 internal cable 0869
109.  86145900 Windsor Sensor S12 swivel neck bearing 2825
110.  86145890 Windsor Sensor S12 swivel neck support r. h. 2824
111.  86146110 Windsor Sensor S12 swivel neck support l.h. 5479
112.  86146130 Windsor Sensor S12 swivel neck bearing 5717
113.  86143800 Windsor Sensor S12 PCB power supply 2890ER
114.  86142780 Windsor Sensor S12 ribbon cable 0864
115.  86138820 Windsor Sensor S12 brush roller release 5713BL
116.  86145290 Windsor Sensor S12 spring 5103
117.   86137980 Windsor Sensor S12 axle assembly 5051HG
118.  86137990 Windsor Sensor axle 5053 
119.  86293260 Windsor Sensor S12 orange foot pedal 5059DG
120.  86146570 Windsor Sensor S12 wheel return spring 2010
121.  86146670 Windsor Sensor S12 wheel 5819HG
122.  86140000 Windsor Sensor S12 clamp connecting rod axle 2014
123.  86004950 Windsor Sensor S12 12″ brushroll 5010WI
         Windsor Sensor S12 replacement 12″ brushroll 
124.  86138170 Windsor Sensor S12 bearing block right hand 5287BLU
125.  86144700 Windsor Sensor S12 rubbing plate 2869HG
126.  86137700 Windsor Sensor S12 access door orange 2868OR
127.  86138000 Windsor Sensor S12 access door axle 5303
128.  86145330 Windsor Sensor S12 spring, access door 5304
129.  86143850 Windsor Sensor S12 pile adjustment axle 2861
130.  86143920 Windsor Sensor S12 pile adjustment wheel 5174HG
131.  86137920 Windsor Sensor S12 axle clamp 2849
132.  86144860 Windsor Sensor screw M4 X 16, din 7985 0101
133.  86140620 Windsor Sensor S12 cover 2860HG
134.  86146220 Windsor Sensor S12 thrust member 2833
135.  86143860 Windsor Sensor S12 pile adjustment knob 2862HG
136.  86146230 Windsor Sensor S12 thrust member 2834
137.  86140010 Windsor Sensor clamp 2856
138.  86145250 Windsor Sensor spring 2867
139.  86139730 Windsor Sensor S12 Chasis SSRS12 complete 2821HG
140.  86138280 Windsor Sensor S12 front bottom plate 5411HG
141.  86134520 Windsor Sensor S12 rear bottom plate 2829HG
142.  86144850 Windsor Sensor screw M3 x 12MM with washer 0197
143.  86146790 Windsor Sensor S12 wire tie, outer bottom plate 5401
144.  86146800 Windsor Sensor S12 wire tie, center bottom plate 5402
145.  86138940 Windsor Sensor S12 bumper 5005HG
146.  86139400 Windsor Sensor 100/120v carbon brush set 05117S 
–  86146210 Windsor Sensor thermo switch 05135ST
–  86143630 Windsor Sensor S12 motor 1000w/120v 5469
147.  86143620 Windsor Sensor S12 motor pulley 5462
148.  86144710 Windsor Sensor S12 rubber mounting 5100
149.  86143490 Windsor Sensor S12 motor cover 2826BL
150.  86140610 Windsor Sensor S12 cover for air channel 2839SW
151.  86145470 Windsor Sensor S12 support lever 5129
152.  86145460 Windsor Sensor S12 support spring 5107
153.  86143570 Windsor Sensor S12 motor pulley cover 5112SW
154.  86140150 Windsor Sensor S12 computer controller 2881ER
155.  86147160 Windsor Sensor 2.9×13 screw 0107
156.  86147190 Windsor Sensor 3.2 washer 0143
157.  86145050 Windsor Sensor S12 sensor 5464
158.  86143580 Windsor Sensor motor pulley 5117
159.  86147050 Windsor Sensor m3 9x 25 mm screw 0104 
160.  86138240 Windsor Sensor clutch belt 5463
161.  86005000 Windsor Sensor geared brushroll belt 5110
162.  86138200 Windsor Sensor S12 bearing block l.h. complete 5766HG
163.  86017040 Windsor Sensor 3.9 x 16 screw 0103
164.  86146540 Windsor Sensor S12 lock washer 0140
165.  86147170 Windsor Sensor screw M4 x 30 0176

Showing all 4 results